2019 SCGA One-Day Series (The S at Rancho Mirage) Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Sun, February 17
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Ashton Roberts (+0.9; +1)
Benchester GC
Garrett Lash (+0.3; 0)
Rancho Park GC
Eric McCance (0.6; 1)
Azusa Greens GC
Lee Ross (0.8; 1)
Rancho Park GC
|
8:00 AM | 1B |
Jake Kasel (0.9; 1)
Palm Valley GC
Chris Raphel (3.3; 4)
Alondra Park GC
Charlie Whitaker (3.6; 4)
Mile Square GC
Edwin Rabanal (4.4; 5)
Tukwet Canyon GC
|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Ashton Roberts (+0.9; +1)
Benchester GC
Garrett Lash (+0.3; 0)
Rancho Park GC
Eric McCance (0.6; 1)
Azusa Greens GC
Lee Ross (0.8; 1)
Rancho Park GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1B |
Jake Kasel (0.9; 1)
Palm Valley GC
Chris Raphel (3.3; 4)
Alondra Park GC
Charlie Whitaker (3.6; 4)
Mile Square GC
Edwin Rabanal (4.4; 5)
Tukwet Canyon GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2 |
Steven OSullivan (5.3; 6)
Arroyo Trabucco GC
Christopher Deering (4.7; 5)
Arroyo Trabuco GC
Kirk Roseborough (6.8; 8)
Green Tree GC
Allen Black (4.3; 5)
LA City Firefighters
|
8:00 AM | 3A |
Timothy Gardner (4.4; 5)
Chester Washington GC
Mark Wolocatiuk (5.0; 6)
The Vineyard at Escondido
Valerie Robbins (7.6; 8)
Barona Creek GC
Anthony Buccino (5.2; 6)
Southern CA E-Club
|
8:00 AM | 2 |
Steven OSullivan (5.3; 6)
Arroyo Trabucco GC
Christopher Deering (4.7; 5)
Arroyo Trabuco GC
Kirk Roseborough (6.8; 8)
Green Tree GC
Allen Black (4.3; 5)
LA City Firefighters
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3A |
Timothy Gardner (4.4; 5)
Chester Washington GC
Mark Wolocatiuk (5.0; 6)
The Vineyard at Escondido
Valerie Robbins (7.6; 8)
Barona Creek GC
Anthony Buccino (5.2; 6)
Southern CA E-Club
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3B |
Ryan Edwards (13.9; 15)
Canyon Lake GC
Carmen Creamer (9.5; 7)
Emerald Isle GC
Kelly Faulkner (7.3; 8)
LA City Fire Department
Roger Camunas (10.8; 12)
LAFD GC
|
8:00 AM | 4 |
Victor Allen (11.7; 13)
Space GC
Kevin Hill (15.1; 16)
Space GC
Patrick Gurczynski (9.2; 10)
SMG
Dale Frank (19.9; 21)
Torrey Pines GC
|
8:00 AM | 3B |
Ryan Edwards (13.9; 15)
Canyon Lake GC
Carmen Creamer (9.5; 7)
Emerald Isle GC
Kelly Faulkner (7.3; 8)
LA City Fire Department
Roger Camunas (10.8; 12)
LAFD GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 4 |
Victor Allen (11.7; 13)
Space GC
Kevin Hill (15.1; 16)
Space GC
Patrick Gurczynski (9.2; 10)
SMG
Dale Frank (19.9; 21)
Torrey Pines GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 5 |
Witta Priester (13.4; 12)
Heritage Palms GC
Richard Baughn (9.8; 11)
Heritage Palms GC
Greg Allfie (8.1; 9)
Chameleon Golf
Tina Schmid (7.8; 6)
Chameleon GC
|
8:00 AM | 6 |
Angelo Cofino (10.6; 11)
Skylinks gc
Scott Henrikson (6.4; 7)
Torrey Pines GC
Jim Shaw (12.5; 13)
Black Gold GC
Robert Wright (12.7; 14)
Black Gold GC
|
8:00 AM | 5 |
Witta Priester (13.4; 12)
Heritage Palms GC
Richard Baughn (9.8; 11)
Heritage Palms GC
Greg Allfie (8.1; 9)
Chameleon Golf
Tina Schmid (7.8; 6)
Chameleon GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 6 |
Angelo Cofino (10.6; 11)
Skylinks gc
Scott Henrikson (6.4; 7)
Torrey Pines GC
Jim Shaw (12.5; 13)
Black Gold GC
Robert Wright (12.7; 14)
Black Gold GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 7A |
Robert McClure (9.9; 11)
The Links at Summerly
Chuck Campbell (18.1; 20)
The Links at Summerly
Stephen Lopez (9.8; 11)
Arrowood GC
Joe Miller (18.3; 20)
Arrowood GC
|
8:00 AM | 7B |
Wan Sung (9.8; 11)
Gold Coast GA
Bruce Le (9.9; 11)
Diamond Bar GC
Joseph Hladek (10.0; 11)
Los Robles GC
Kim Williams (13.5; 12)
The Vineyard at Escondido
|
8:00 AM | 7A |
Robert McClure (9.9; 11)
The Links at Summerly
Chuck Campbell (18.1; 20)
The Links at Summerly
Stephen Lopez (9.8; 11)
Arrowood GC
Joe Miller (18.3; 20)
Arrowood GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 7B |
Wan Sung (9.8; 11)
Gold Coast GA
Bruce Le (9.9; 11)
Diamond Bar GC
Joseph Hladek (10.0; 11)
Los Robles GC
Kim Williams (13.5; 12)
The Vineyard at Escondido
|
|||
8:00 AM | 8 |
Miguel Beltran (10.1; 11)
Temecula Creek GC
Manny Ortiz (6.4; 7)
Steele Canyon GC
Steve Liggett (10.5; 11)
Marriott Shadow Ridge
Lonnie Cornaire (13.2; 14)
Stadium GC
|
8:00 AM | 9 |
Kevin Mulligan (10.8; 12)
Eagle Glen GC
Gregg Haulk (22.2; 24)
Orange County On Line
Jonny Lee (15.7; 17)
Mickey Mouse GL
Jerome Golden (16.5; 18)
Tustin Ranch GC
|
8:00 AM | 8 |
Miguel Beltran (10.1; 11)
Temecula Creek GC
Manny Ortiz (6.4; 7)
Steele Canyon GC
Steve Liggett (10.5; 11)
Marriott Shadow Ridge
Lonnie Cornaire (13.2; 14)
Stadium GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 9 |
Kevin Mulligan (10.8; 12)
Eagle Glen GC
Gregg Haulk (22.2; 24)
Orange County On Line
Jonny Lee (15.7; 17)
Mickey Mouse GL
Jerome Golden (16.5; 18)
Tustin Ranch GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10 |
Mark Larson (5.2; 6)
Mickey Mouse GL
Chuck Felder (5.3; 6)
Costa Mesa GC
Christopher Guerrero (5.9; 7)
Encinitas Ranch GC
Ron Henderson (6.3; 7)
Indian Wells GR
|
8:00 AM | 11A |
George Espinoza (6.5; 7)
Sierra Lakes GC
Hossam Kassab (12.7; 14)
Black Gold Men's Golf Club
Levon Tillery (13.5; 15)
Golf Southern Cal
Amy Hopkins (18.5; 20)
Balboa Park Women's GC
|
8:00 AM | 10 |
Mark Larson (5.2; 6)
Mickey Mouse GL
Chuck Felder (5.3; 6)
Costa Mesa GC
Christopher Guerrero (5.9; 7)
Encinitas Ranch GC
Ron Henderson (6.3; 7)
Indian Wells GR
|
|||
8:00 AM | 11A |
George Espinoza (6.5; 7)
Sierra Lakes GC
Hossam Kassab (12.7; 14)
Black Gold Men's Golf Club
Levon Tillery (13.5; 15)
Golf Southern Cal
Amy Hopkins (18.5; 20)
Balboa Park Women's GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 11B |
Aaron Ellis (6.5; 7)
Links at Riverlakes Ranch
David Camacho (6.8; 8)
Lakewood CC
Eric Mansholt (6.8; 8)
Rancho Vista GC
Mark Pizano (6.8; 8)
San Bernardino SC Maga
|
8:00 AM | 12 |
Albert Grant (7.4; 8)
Griffith Park GC
Martin Steiner (7.1; 8)
Green Tree GC
Tim McClain (7.7; 9)
Brookside GC
Linda Kueny (7.9; 6)
Laguna Woods GC
|
8:00 AM | 11B |
Aaron Ellis (6.5; 7)
Links at Riverlakes Ranch
David Camacho (6.8; 8)
Lakewood CC
Eric Mansholt (6.8; 8)
Rancho Vista GC
Mark Pizano (6.8; 8)
San Bernardino SC Maga
|
|||
8:00 AM | 12 |
Albert Grant (7.4; 8)
Griffith Park GC
Martin Steiner (7.1; 8)
Green Tree GC
Tim McClain (7.7; 9)
Brookside GC
Linda Kueny (7.9; 6)
Laguna Woods GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 13 |
Robert Modrich (8.3; 9)
Temecula Creek GC
Lamont Hollis (8.6; 10)
Oak Valley GC
Brandon Bean (9.1; 10)
Vista Valencia GC
Ricardo Diaz (9.1; 10)
Roder Dunn GC
|
8:00 AM | 14 |
Jeff Payne (10.8; 12)
Seven Oaks CC
Marquise Davis (11.5; 12)
Space Park GC
Jonathan Mebane (12.0; 13)
Roger Dunn
Rusty Clarke (12.6; 14)
All American GC
|
8:00 AM | 13 |
Robert Modrich (8.3; 9)
Temecula Creek GC
Lamont Hollis (8.6; 10)
Oak Valley GC
Brandon Bean (9.1; 10)
Vista Valencia GC
Ricardo Diaz (9.1; 10)
Roder Dunn GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 14 |
Jeff Payne (10.8; 12)
Seven Oaks CC
Marquise Davis (11.5; 12)
Space Park GC
Jonathan Mebane (12.0; 13)
Roger Dunn
Rusty Clarke (12.6; 14)
All American GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 15 |
Sharon Durling (13.5; 12)
Tukwet Canyon GC
Richard Mellick (7.8; 9)
Silver Rock Resort
Mark Weinheimer (14.0; 15)
Boeing Space GC
Jung Modrich (14.7; 14)
Rancho Resort GC
|
8:00 AM | 16A |
Otis Frazier (19.9; 21)
L.A. County Golf Club
Steven Vazquez (19.2; 21)
Briarwood GC
Anthony Park (17.3; 19)
Birch Hills GC
Christopher Cannon (17.1; 18)
Pendleton Memorial GA
|
8:00 AM | 15 |
Sharon Durling (13.5; 12)
Tukwet Canyon GC
Richard Mellick (7.8; 9)
Silver Rock Resort
Mark Weinheimer (14.0; 15)
Boeing Space GC
Jung Modrich (14.7; 14)
Rancho Resort GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 16A |
Otis Frazier (19.9; 21)
L.A. County Golf Club
Steven Vazquez (19.2; 21)
Briarwood GC
Anthony Park (17.3; 19)
Birch Hills GC
Christopher Cannon (17.1; 18)
Pendleton Memorial GA
|
|||
8:00 AM | 16B |
Anthony Copeland (17.1; 18)
Green Tree GC
Bob Greenough (16.9; 18)
JC Golf
Jay Berger (15.8; 17)
Mile Square GC
J.J. Hall (15.6; 17)
Hidden Valley GC
|
8:00 AM | 17 |
William Hancock (19.9; 21)
Shandin Hills GC
Henry Leeper (20.2; 22)
Glen Ivy GC
Eddie Cedeno (19.4; 21)
Mission Lakes CC
Daniel Jimenez (7.8; 9)
Golf Southern California Club
|
8:00 AM | 16B |
Anthony Copeland (17.1; 18)
Green Tree GC
Bob Greenough (16.9; 18)
JC Golf
Jay Berger (15.8; 17)
Mile Square GC
J.J. Hall (15.6; 17)
Hidden Valley GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 17 |
William Hancock (19.9; 21)
Shandin Hills GC
Henry Leeper (20.2; 22)
Glen Ivy GC
Eddie Cedeno (19.4; 21)
Mission Lakes CC
Daniel Jimenez (7.8; 9)
Golf Southern California Club
|
|||
8:00 AM | 18A |
LaMont Fandrich (31.8; 34)
District 14 GC
Irving Last (26.0; 28)
UCLA John E. Anderson GC
Roy Profitt (31.2; 34)
Canyon Crest CC
Bruce Thomas (24.4; 26)
General Old GC
|
8:00 AM | 18B |
Stanford Bennett (31.6; 34)
Tustin Ranch GC
Juan Pope (19.9; 21)
Griffith Park GC
Anthony Gales (14.0; 15)
South Bay Public Links
Michael Keane (8.8; 10)
Lakewood GC
|
8:00 AM | 18A |
LaMont Fandrich (31.8; 34)
District 14 GC
Irving Last (26.0; 28)
UCLA John E. Anderson GC
Roy Profitt (31.2; 34)
Canyon Crest CC
Bruce Thomas (24.4; 26)
General Old GC
|
|||
8:00 AM | 18B |
Stanford Bennett (31.6; 34)
Tustin Ranch GC
Juan Pope (19.9; 21)
Griffith Park GC
Anthony Gales (14.0; 15)
South Bay Public Links
Michael Keane (8.8; 10)
Lakewood GC
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Ellis (6.5; 7)
Links at Riverlakes Ranch
|
8:00 AM | 11B | Blue - ODS (M) | David Camacho / Eric Mansholt / Mark Pizano |
Albert Grant (7.4; 8)
Griffith Park GC
|
8:00 AM | 12 | Blue - ODS (M) | Linda Kueny / Martin Steiner / Tim McClain |
Allen Black (4.3; 5)
LA City Firefighters
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Blue - ODS (M) | Christopher Deering / Kirk Roseborough / Steven OSullivan |
Amy Hopkins (18.5; 20)
Balboa Park Women's GC
|
8:00 AM | 11A | White - ODS (M) | George Espinoza / Hossam Kassab / Levon Tillery |
Angelo Cofino (10.6; 11)
Skylinks gc
|
8:00 AM | 6 | White - ODS (M) | Jim Shaw / Robert Wright / Scott Henrikson |
Anthony Buccino (5.2; 6)
Southern CA E-Club
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue - ODS (M) | Mark Wolocatiuk / Timothy Gardner / Valerie Robbins |
Anthony Copeland (17.1; 18)
Green Tree GC
|
8:00 AM | 16B | White - ODS (M) | Bob Greenough / J.J. Hall / Jay Berger |
Anthony Gales (14.0; 15)
South Bay Public Links
|
8:00 AM | 18B | White - ODS (M) | Juan Pope / Michael Keane / Stanford Bennett |
Anthony Park (17.3; 19)
Birch Hills GC
|
8:00 AM | 16A | White - ODS (M) | Christopher Cannon / Otis Frazier / Steven Vazquez |
Ashton Roberts (+0.9; +1)
Benchester GC
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue - ODS (M) | Eric McCance / Garrett Lash / Lee Ross |
Bob Greenough (16.9; 18)
JC Golf
|
8:00 AM | 16B | White - ODS (M) | Anthony Copeland / J.J. Hall / Jay Berger |
Brandon Bean (9.1; 10)
Vista Valencia GC
|
8:00 AM | 13 | Blue - ODS (M) | Lamont Hollis / Ricardo Diaz / Robert Modrich |
Bruce Le (9.9; 11)
Diamond Bar GC
|
8:00 AM | 7B | Blue - ODS (M) | Joseph Hladek / Kim Williams / Wan Sung |
Bruce Thomas (24.4; 26)
General Old GC
|
8:00 AM | 18A | White - ODS (M) | Irving Last / LaMont Fandrich / Roy Profitt |
Carmen Creamer (9.5; 7)
Emerald Isle GC
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Green - ODS (W) | Kelly Faulkner / Roger Camunas / Ryan Edwards |
Charlie Whitaker (3.6; 4)
Mile Square GC
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue - ODS (M) | Chris Raphel / Edwin Rabanal / Jake Kasel |
Chris Raphel (3.3; 4)
Alondra Park GC
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue - ODS (M) | Charlie Whitaker / Edwin Rabanal / Jake Kasel |
Christopher Cannon (17.1; 18)
Pendleton Memorial GA
|
8:00 AM | 16A | White - ODS (M) | Anthony Park / Otis Frazier / Steven Vazquez |
Christopher Deering (4.7; 5)
Arroyo Trabuco GC
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Blue - ODS (M) | Allen Black / Kirk Roseborough / Steven OSullivan |
Christopher Guerrero (5.9; 7)
Encinitas Ranch GC
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Blue - ODS (M) | Chuck Felder / Mark Larson / Ron Henderson |
Chuck Campbell (18.1; 20)
The Links at Summerly
|
8:00 AM | 7A | White - ODS (M) | Joe Miller / Robert McClure / Stephen Lopez |
Chuck Felder (5.3; 6)
Costa Mesa GC
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Blue - ODS (M) | Christopher Guerrero / Mark Larson / Ron Henderson |
Dale Frank (19.9; 21)
Torrey Pines GC
|
8:00 AM | 4 | White - ODS (M) | Kevin Hill / Patrick Gurczynski / Victor Allen |
Daniel Jimenez (7.8; 9)
Golf Southern California Club
|
8:00 AM | 17 | Blue - ODS (M) | Eddie Cedeno / Henry Leeper / William Hancock |
David Camacho (6.8; 8)
Lakewood CC
|
8:00 AM | 11B | Blue - ODS (M) | Aaron Ellis / Eric Mansholt / Mark Pizano |
Eddie Cedeno (19.4; 21)
Mission Lakes CC
|
8:00 AM | 17 | White - ODS (M) | Daniel Jimenez / Henry Leeper / William Hancock |
Edwin Rabanal (4.4; 5)
Tukwet Canyon GC
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue - ODS (M) | Charlie Whitaker / Chris Raphel / Jake Kasel |
Eric Mansholt (6.8; 8)
Rancho Vista GC
|
8:00 AM | 11B | Blue - ODS (M) | Aaron Ellis / David Camacho / Mark Pizano |
Eric McCance (0.6; 1)
Azusa Greens GC
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue - ODS (M) | Ashton Roberts / Garrett Lash / Lee Ross |
Garrett Lash (+0.3; 0)
Rancho Park GC
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue - ODS (M) | Ashton Roberts / Eric McCance / Lee Ross |
George Espinoza (6.5; 7)
Sierra Lakes GC
|
8:00 AM | 11A | Blue - ODS (M) | Amy Hopkins / Hossam Kassab / Levon Tillery |
Greg Allfie (8.1; 9)
Chameleon Golf
|
8:00 AM | 5 | Blue - ODS (M) | Richard Baughn / Tina Schmid / Witta Priester |
Gregg Haulk (22.2; 24)
Orange County On Line
|
8:00 AM | 9 | White - ODS (M) | Jerome Golden / Jonny Lee / Kevin Mulligan |
Henry Leeper (20.2; 22)
Glen Ivy GC
|
8:00 AM | 17 | White - ODS (M) | Daniel Jimenez / Eddie Cedeno / William Hancock |
Hossam Kassab (12.7; 14)
Black Gold Men's Golf Club
|
8:00 AM | 11A | White - ODS (M) | Amy Hopkins / George Espinoza / Levon Tillery |
Irving Last (26.0; 28)
UCLA John E. Anderson GC
|
8:00 AM | 18A | White - ODS (M) | Bruce Thomas / LaMont Fandrich / Roy Profitt |
J.J. Hall (15.6; 17)
Hidden Valley GC
|
8:00 AM | 16B | White - ODS (M) | Anthony Copeland / Bob Greenough / Jay Berger |
Jake Kasel (0.9; 1)
Palm Valley GC
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Blue - ODS (M) | Charlie Whitaker / Chris Raphel / Edwin Rabanal |
Jay Berger (15.8; 17)
Mile Square GC
|
8:00 AM | 16B | White - ODS (M) | Anthony Copeland / Bob Greenough / J.J. Hall |
Jeff Payne (10.8; 12)
Seven Oaks CC
|
8:00 AM | 14 | White - ODS (M) | Jonathan Mebane / Marquise Davis / Rusty Clarke |
Jerome Golden (16.5; 18)
Tustin Ranch GC
|
8:00 AM | 9 | White - ODS (M) | Gregg Haulk / Jonny Lee / Kevin Mulligan |
Jim Shaw (12.5; 13)
Black Gold GC
|
8:00 AM | 6 | White - ODS (M) | Angelo Cofino / Robert Wright / Scott Henrikson |
Joe Miller (18.3; 20)
Arrowood GC
|
8:00 AM | 7A | White - ODS (M) | Chuck Campbell / Robert McClure / Stephen Lopez |
Jonathan Mebane (12.0; 13)
Roger Dunn
|
8:00 AM | 14 | White - ODS (M) | Jeff Payne / Marquise Davis / Rusty Clarke |
Jonny Lee (15.7; 17)
Mickey Mouse GL
|
8:00 AM | 9 | White - ODS (M) | Gregg Haulk / Jerome Golden / Kevin Mulligan |
Joseph Hladek (10.0; 11)
Los Robles GC
|
8:00 AM | 7B | Blue - ODS (M) | Bruce Le / Kim Williams / Wan Sung |
Juan Pope (19.9; 21)
Griffith Park GC
|
8:00 AM | 18B | White - ODS (M) | Anthony Gales / Michael Keane / Stanford Bennett |
Jung Modrich (14.7; 14)
Rancho Resort GC
|
8:00 AM | 15 | Green - ODS (W) | Mark Weinheimer / Richard Mellick / Sharon Durling |
Kelly Faulkner (7.3; 8)
LA City Fire Department
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Blue - ODS (M) | Carmen Creamer / Roger Camunas / Ryan Edwards |
Kevin Hill (15.1; 16)
Space GC
|
8:00 AM | 4 | White - ODS (M) | Dale Frank / Patrick Gurczynski / Victor Allen |
Kevin Mulligan (10.8; 12)
Eagle Glen GC
|
8:00 AM | 9 | White - ODS (M) | Gregg Haulk / Jerome Golden / Jonny Lee |
Kim Williams (13.5; 12)
The Vineyard at Escondido
|
8:00 AM | 7B | Green - ODS (W) | Bruce Le / Joseph Hladek / Wan Sung |
Kirk Roseborough (6.8; 8)
Green Tree GC
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Blue - ODS (M) | Allen Black / Christopher Deering / Steven OSullivan |
LaMont Fandrich (31.8; 34)
District 14 GC
|
8:00 AM | 18A | White - ODS (M) | Bruce Thomas / Irving Last / Roy Profitt |
Lamont Hollis (8.6; 10)
Oak Valley GC
|
8:00 AM | 13 | Blue - ODS (M) | Brandon Bean / Ricardo Diaz / Robert Modrich |
Lee Ross (0.8; 1)
Rancho Park GC
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Blue - ODS (M) | Ashton Roberts / Eric McCance / Garrett Lash |
Levon Tillery (13.5; 15)
Golf Southern Cal
|
8:00 AM | 11A | White - ODS (M) | Amy Hopkins / George Espinoza / Hossam Kassab |
Linda Kueny (7.9; 6)
Laguna Woods GC
|
8:00 AM | 12 | Green - ODS (W) | Albert Grant / Martin Steiner / Tim McClain |
Lonnie Cornaire (13.2; 14)
Stadium GC
|
8:00 AM | 8 | White - ODS (M) | Manny Ortiz / Miguel Beltran / Steve Liggett |
Manny Ortiz (6.4; 7)
Steele Canyon GC
|
8:00 AM | 8 | Blue - ODS (M) | Lonnie Cornaire / Miguel Beltran / Steve Liggett |
Mark Larson (5.2; 6)
Mickey Mouse GL
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Blue - ODS (M) | Christopher Guerrero / Chuck Felder / Ron Henderson |
Mark Pizano (6.8; 8)
San Bernardino SC Maga
|
8:00 AM | 11B | Blue - ODS (M) | Aaron Ellis / David Camacho / Eric Mansholt |
Mark Weinheimer (14.0; 15)
Boeing Space GC
|
8:00 AM | 15 | White - ODS (M) | Jung Modrich / Richard Mellick / Sharon Durling |
Mark Wolocatiuk (5.0; 6)
The Vineyard at Escondido
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue - ODS (M) | Anthony Buccino / Timothy Gardner / Valerie Robbins |
Marquise Davis (11.5; 12)
Space Park GC
|
8:00 AM | 14 | White - ODS (M) | Jeff Payne / Jonathan Mebane / Rusty Clarke |
Martin Steiner (7.1; 8)
Green Tree GC
|
8:00 AM | 12 | Blue - ODS (M) | Albert Grant / Linda Kueny / Tim McClain |
Michael Keane (8.8; 10)
Lakewood GC
|
8:00 AM | 18B | Blue - ODS (M) | Anthony Gales / Juan Pope / Stanford Bennett |
Miguel Beltran (10.1; 11)
Temecula Creek GC
|
8:00 AM | 8 | Blue - ODS (M) | Lonnie Cornaire / Manny Ortiz / Steve Liggett |
Otis Frazier (19.9; 21)
L.A. County Golf Club
|
8:00 AM | 16A | White - ODS (M) | Anthony Park / Christopher Cannon / Steven Vazquez |
Patrick Gurczynski (9.2; 10)
SMG
|
8:00 AM | 4 | Blue - ODS (M) | Dale Frank / Kevin Hill / Victor Allen |
Ricardo Diaz (9.1; 10)
Roder Dunn GC
|
8:00 AM | 13 | Blue - ODS (M) | Brandon Bean / Lamont Hollis / Robert Modrich |
Richard Baughn (9.8; 11)
Heritage Palms GC
|
8:00 AM | 5 | Blue - ODS (M) | Greg Allfie / Tina Schmid / Witta Priester |
Richard Mellick (7.8; 9)
Silver Rock Resort
|
8:00 AM | 15 | Blue - ODS (M) | Jung Modrich / Mark Weinheimer / Sharon Durling |
Robert McClure (9.9; 11)
The Links at Summerly
|
8:00 AM | 7A | Blue - ODS (M) | Chuck Campbell / Joe Miller / Stephen Lopez |
Robert Modrich (8.3; 9)
Temecula Creek GC
|
8:00 AM | 13 | Blue - ODS (M) | Brandon Bean / Lamont Hollis / Ricardo Diaz |
Robert Wright (12.7; 14)
Black Gold GC
|
8:00 AM | 6 | White - ODS (M) | Angelo Cofino / Jim Shaw / Scott Henrikson |
Roger Camunas (10.8; 12)
LAFD GC
|
8:00 AM | 3B | White - ODS (M) | Carmen Creamer / Kelly Faulkner / Ryan Edwards |
Ron Henderson (6.3; 7)
Indian Wells GR
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Blue - ODS (M) | Christopher Guerrero / Chuck Felder / Mark Larson |
Roy Profitt (31.2; 34)
Canyon Crest CC
|
8:00 AM | 18A | White - ODS (M) | Bruce Thomas / Irving Last / LaMont Fandrich |
Rusty Clarke (12.6; 14)
All American GC
|
8:00 AM | 14 | White - ODS (M) | Jeff Payne / Jonathan Mebane / Marquise Davis |
Ryan Edwards (13.9; 15)
Canyon Lake GC
|
8:00 AM | 3B | White - ODS (M) | Carmen Creamer / Kelly Faulkner / Roger Camunas |
Scott Henrikson (6.4; 7)
Torrey Pines GC
|
8:00 AM | 6 | Blue - ODS (M) | Angelo Cofino / Jim Shaw / Robert Wright |
Sharon Durling (13.5; 12)
Tukwet Canyon GC
|
8:00 AM | 15 | Green - ODS (W) | Jung Modrich / Mark Weinheimer / Richard Mellick |
Stanford Bennett (31.6; 34)
Tustin Ranch GC
|
8:00 AM | 18B | White - ODS (M) | Anthony Gales / Juan Pope / Michael Keane |
Stephen Lopez (9.8; 11)
Arrowood GC
|
8:00 AM | 7A | Blue - ODS (M) | Chuck Campbell / Joe Miller / Robert McClure |
Steve Liggett (10.5; 11)
Marriott Shadow Ridge
|
8:00 AM | 8 | White - ODS (M) | Lonnie Cornaire / Manny Ortiz / Miguel Beltran |
Steven OSullivan (5.3; 6)
Arroyo Trabucco GC
|
8:00 AM | 2 | Blue - ODS (M) | Allen Black / Christopher Deering / Kirk Roseborough |
Steven Vazquez (19.2; 21)
Briarwood GC
|
8:00 AM | 16A | White - ODS (M) | Anthony Park / Christopher Cannon / Otis Frazier |
Tim McClain (7.7; 9)
Brookside GC
|
8:00 AM | 12 | Blue - ODS (M) | Albert Grant / Linda Kueny / Martin Steiner |
Timothy Gardner (4.4; 5)
Chester Washington GC
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue - ODS (M) | Anthony Buccino / Mark Wolocatiuk / Valerie Robbins |
Tina Schmid (7.8; 6)
Chameleon GC
|
8:00 AM | 5 | Green - ODS (W) | Greg Allfie / Richard Baughn / Witta Priester |
Valerie Robbins (7.6; 8)
Barona Creek GC
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Blue - ODS (M) | Anthony Buccino / Mark Wolocatiuk / Timothy Gardner |
Victor Allen (11.7; 13)
Space GC
|
8:00 AM | 4 | White - ODS (M) | Dale Frank / Kevin Hill / Patrick Gurczynski |
Wan Sung (9.8; 11)
Gold Coast GA
|
8:00 AM | 7B | Blue - ODS (M) | Bruce Le / Joseph Hladek / Kim Williams |
William Hancock (19.9; 21)
Shandin Hills GC
|
8:00 AM | 17 | White - ODS (M) | Daniel Jimenez / Eddie Cedeno / Henry Leeper |
Witta Priester (13.4; 12)
Heritage Palms GC
|
8:00 AM | 5 | Green - ODS (W) | Greg Allfie / Richard Baughn / Tina Schmid |